09-12-2017 17:04:56 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Boddum Ydby Præmieskydning 15 m. 2017

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1123028Camilla Johannesen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/12    200/11    400/23
2118558Jonas Tilsted01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/09    200/13    399/22
3112069Martin Svendsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/10    200/07    399/17
4122760Maia Bloch01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening199/09    199/08    398/17
5111532Magnus Johansen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/11    198/12    398/23
6123445Kasper Søgaard Henriksen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/12    198/06    397/18
7123034Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/10    198/07    397/17
8118319Nicolaj Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/08    198/07    396/15
9123027Lærke Ninn01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/12    197/13    396/25
10118983Jacob Høegh Thomsen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening197/06    194/05    391/11
11110961Kasper Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/08    193/05    391/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 2
1123149Victor Holm01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds199/07    199/07    398/14
2124317Jonas Jepsen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening197/06    200/08    397/14
3122777Jeppe Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/08    199/12    396/20
4114760Chris Øgaard Gøttrup01-211 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening199/06    196/09    395/15
5117498Christoffer Jensen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds196/08    198/08    394/16
6113901Johan Vilhelmsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/09    194/06    392/15
7128565Caroline Østergaard01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening191/06    196/03    387/09
8118982Jonas Høegh Thomsen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening191/03    194/04    385/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1122616Sebastian Torstensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening192/02    197/06    389/08
2110150Birk Mortensen01-211 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening194/05    194/03    388/08
3130941Jonas Møller Kristensen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening194/03    191/01    385/04
4115285Nikolaj Eliassen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening191/03    191/00    382/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 4
1126874Alexander Dania Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/04    194/06    390/10
2115284Laurits Vangsgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening190/02    194/05    384/07
3126879Christoffer Hove01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening191/04    191/02    382/06
4130896Anne Katrine Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening192/07    189/04    381/11
5130889Oliver H. Worm01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening192/04    189/03    381/07
6126876Jonas Iversen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening184/02    188/00    372/02
7117993Valdemar Frøslev Bay01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening187/02    185/01    372/03
8130892Emilie Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening192/02    179/00    371/02
9130890Lasse Worm01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening183/01    168/00    351/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
193561Mogens Kappel01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/08    200/12    397/20
2113577Mathias N. Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/09    198/11    395/20
3113531Hanne L. Johannesen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/03    198/07    395/10
488272Melissa Andreasen01-211 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening197/06    197/09    394/15

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1128917Nicklas Leed01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/08    197/08    396/16
2108405Asker Hougs Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/06    199/10    394/16
3113511Amanda M. Kongensgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/07    195/04    394/11
4118349Laura R. Dahl01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/05    194/03    389/08
5114505Søren Nørbjerg Larsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening194/05    193/04    387/09
6124958Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds196/02    189/05    385/07
7131036Lukas Pedersen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds183/02    182/01    365/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Stilling 2
192382Nana Bloch01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening177/01    179/01    356/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 2
192975Gert M. Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening183/03    187/04    370/07
228222Michael Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening185/03    177/00    362/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
128978Jens Kr. Smed01-211 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening169/00    175/01    344/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
193637Bent Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/04    199/09    395/13
228579Christian Kjær01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds189/00    198/04    387/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
129045Erik Reinbach Hansen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening196/06    196/06    392/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 3
1101592Elly Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening188/02    193/05    381/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
1120785John Bo Lyng09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/10    197/07    396/17
2115286Mikael Kongensgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/03    199/05    394/08
388266Inge Spangaard Futtrup01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/03    195/04    390/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
1113903Tom Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/07    196/05    392/12
229117Bitten Hansen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening192/04    177/02    369/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 3
193636Lars Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/04    194/03    392/07
2M0001Louise Worm01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening193/04    195/03    388/07
3129503Anders Jensen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds193/07    193/05    386/12
4131180Mogens Dahl01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening191/00    193/04    384/04
5M0003Benny Eide Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening180/01    183/01    363/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1123028Camilla Johannesen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/12
2111532Magnus Johansen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/11
3123027Lærke Ninn01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/12
3123445Kasper Søgaard Henriksen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/12
5112069Martin Svendsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/10
5123034Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/10
7118558Jonas Tilsted01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/09
7122760Maia Bloch01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening199/09
9110961Kasper Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/08
9118319Nicolaj Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/08
11118983Jacob Høegh Thomsen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening197/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 2
1123149Victor Holm01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds199/07
2114760Chris Øgaard Gøttrup01-211 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening199/06
3113901Johan Vilhelmsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/09
4122777Jeppe Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/08
5124317Jonas Jepsen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening197/06
6117498Christoffer Jensen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds196/08
7128565Caroline Østergaard01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening191/06
8118982Jonas Høegh Thomsen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening191/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1110150Birk Mortensen01-211 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening194/05
2130941Jonas Møller Kristensen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening194/03
3122616Sebastian Torstensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening192/02
4115285Nikolaj Eliassen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening191/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 4
1126874Alexander Dania Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/04
2130896Anne Katrine Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening192/07
3130889Oliver H. Worm01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening192/04
4130892Emilie Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening192/02
5126879Christoffer Hove01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening191/04
6115284Laurits Vangsgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening190/02
7117993Valdemar Frøslev Bay01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening187/02
8126876Jonas Iversen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening184/02
9130890Lasse Worm01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening183/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
1113577Mathias N. Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/09
293561Mogens Kappel01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/08
388272Melissa Andreasen01-211 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening197/06
4113531Hanne L. Johannesen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1128917Nicklas Leed01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/08
2113511Amanda M. Kongensgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/07
3124958Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds196/02
4108405Asker Hougs Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/06
5118349Laura R. Dahl01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/05
6114505Søren Nørbjerg Larsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening194/05
7131036Lukas Pedersen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds183/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Stilling 2
192382Nana Bloch01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening177/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 2
128222Michael Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening185/03
292975Gert M. Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening183/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
128978Jens Kr. Smed01-211 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening169/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
193637Bent Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/04
228579Christian Kjær01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds189/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
129045Erik Reinbach Hansen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening196/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 3
1101592Elly Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening188/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
1120785John Bo Lyng09-101 Randers Skyttekreds199/10
2115286Mikael Kongensgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/03
288266Inge Spangaard Futtrup01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
1113903Tom Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/07
229117Bitten Hansen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening192/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 3
193636Lars Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/04
2129503Anders Jensen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds193/07
3M0001Louise Worm01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening193/04
4131180Mogens Dahl01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening191/00
5M0003Benny Eide Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening180/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 1
1111532Magnus Johansen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/06    200/07    400/13
2112069Martin Svendsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/07    200/05    400/12
3123027Lærke Ninn01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/04    200/12    399/16
4113897Frederik Eliassen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/01    200/08    399/09
5123028Camilla Johannesen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/09    199/10    399/19
6110961Kasper Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/06    200/11    398/17
7118558Jonas Tilsted01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/10    200/05    398/15
8118319Nicolaj Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/04    200/10    397/14
9122777Jeppe Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/08    196/04    395/12
10123445Kasper Søgaard Henriksen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/06    198/05    394/11

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Børn 3
1117498Christoffer Jensen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds198/07    199/07    397/14

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 1
193561Mogens Kappel01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/04    198/04    397/08
2113577Mathias N. Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/06    198/09    396/15

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Junior 2
1113531Hanne L. Johannesen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/05    199/11    398/16
2108405Asker Hougs Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/04    197/05    395/09
3113511Amanda M. Kongensgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/09    196/03    394/12
4114505Søren Nørbjerg Larsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/09    194/03    392/12

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG Åben 1
128244Louise Hasager01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/08    199/07    399/15

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Stilling 3
192975Gert M. Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening187/02    182/00    369/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 1
193637Bent Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/04    196/04    391/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Senior 2
1101592Elly Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening193/02    192/02    385/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 1
129126Bent Olesen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening198/05    199/07    397/12
2115286Mikael Kongensgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/06    197/05    396/11
388266Inge Spangaard Futtrup01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/05    195/05    393/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab Voksen Åben 2
193636Lars Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/09    199/04    397/13
2108408Lene Borch Hougs01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/02    198/07    393/09

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 1
1123028Camilla Johannesen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/09
2112069Martin Svendsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/07
3111532Magnus Johansen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/06
4122777Jeppe Madsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/08
5123027Lærke Ninn01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/04
6113897Frederik Eliassen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/01
7118558Jonas Tilsted01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/10
8110961Kasper Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/06
9118319Nicolaj Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening197/04
10123445Kasper Søgaard Henriksen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Børn 3
1117498Christoffer Jensen01-201 Thisted Skyttekreds198/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 1
193561Mogens Kappel01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/04
2113577Mathias N. Nielsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Junior 2
1113531Hanne L. Johannesen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/05
2113511Amanda M. Kongensgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/09
2114505Søren Nørbjerg Larsen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/09
4108405Asker Hougs Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG Åben 1
128244Louise Hasager01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening200/08

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Stilling 3
192975Gert M. Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening187/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 1
193637Bent Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Senior 2
1101592Elly Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening193/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 1
1115286Mikael Kongensgaard01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/06
229126Bent Olesen01-203 Sjørring Skytteforening198/05
288266Inge Spangaard Futtrup01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/05

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse Voksen Åben 2
193636Lars Jensen01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening198/09
2108408Lene Borch Hougs01-204 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening195/02